Nómina de Personal

PLANILLA DE PERSONAL DE PLANTA
PERSONAL ACTIVO 2017
ITEMAPELLIDOS Y NOMBRESCARGO
1PIMENTEL FLORES ROSSIO CAROLINADIRECTORA EJECUTIVO
2TORREZ PERZ ROBERTO MIJAILDIR. ADM. FINANCIERO
3COCA MENA JORGE DARIODIR. JUEGOS Y SORTEOS
4BLAZZ IBAÑEZ EDGAR JESUS G.DIRECTOR JURIDICO
5ACEFALOJEFE ADM. FINANCIERO
6MARZA VILLCA ANA LUDMILAJEFE DE FISC. TECNICA
7VASQUEZ MARIACA LUISJEFE DE FISC. JURÍDICA
8GALVAN ALCON ELIZABETH DORISJEFE DE UNID. AUD. INT.
9ALARCON ANTEZANA TANDIRA CECILIAJEFE DE RELAC.PUBLICAS
10GUTIERREZ FRANCO WENCESLAO ENRIQUERESP I JUEGOS Y SORTEOS
11DORADO CHOQUE RENE RES. I GESTION JURIDICA
12ACEFALORES. II GESTION JURIDICA
13YUCRA CAMA GERMAN VICTORRES. II REG. SANTA CRUZ
14PATZI RAMOS GUICEMIA GUICELA RES. II GESTION JURIDICA
15VILLARROEL MONTAÑO MARIO ORLANDORES. II U.CONT. Y FINAN.
16VARGAS PEDRAZA GUSTAVO ADALID RES. II DE MARK. Y PUB.
17SANJINES TALAVERA MARCELORESP. II DE OPERACIONES
18BARRIENTOS ANDRADE NIMIA TATIANARESP II REGIONAL SUCRE
19VACAFLOR GUEVARA JENNYRESPONSABLE II GAB.
20CORNEJO ARNEZ JOSE MARCELORES. II REG. CBBA
21ACEFALORESPONSABLE II RR. HH.
22BLANCO FERNANDEZ ANGELA FLORAAUDITOR INTERNO
23MENDOZA JARO FLORENTINAAUDITOR INTERNO
24ZAIRO SUAREZ SANDRA SARARESP III REGIONAL PANDO
25ARTEAGA GARCIA JUAN CRISOSTOMOADM. REG. SANTA CRUZ
26IRIARTE QUISPE JOSE MANUELENCARGADO SISTEMAS
27CIVERA VARGAS LUIS ANGELASIST ORGANIZA Y PLANIFIC
28MONTAÑO LAZO NERY OSCARLOGISTICA Y PREMIOS
29MEDRANO PINTO FABIOLAENCARGADO II BB. Y SS.
30TRUJILLO ACEVEDO MIGUEL ANGELTECNICO CONTABLE I
31ACEFALOFISCALIZADOR I LA PAZ
32BERDEJA ARELLANO JORGE WILDER (POTOSI)FISCALIZADOR I SANTA CRUZ
33NORMA ORGAZ ZAVALETAFISCALIZADOR I LA PAZ
34GALLARDO RIVERO NELSON DAVIDENC. DE DISEÑO E IMPRENTA
35FLORES SIGMARFISCALIZADOR I LA PAZ
36CHANOVE SALVATIERRA LAUTARO MOISESFISCALIZADOR I CBBA
37CONTRERAS CHINCHEROS ADOLFOPRESUPUESTOS
38CORTEZ COLQUE JOANNAENCARGADO III COMERC.
39CHOQUE CHIQUIPA DONACIANOARCHIVO
40CRISPIN QUISPE SILVIA JHANETTASISTENTE LEGAL I
41PATZI POMA HECTOR ASISTENTE LEGAL I
42RAMOS GUTIERREZ PATRICIA YOVANASECRETARIA DIR EJECUTIVA
43VILLANUEVA HUANCA RICARDOACTIVOS FIJOS
44SALINAS MOGRO MAYRARESPONSABLE REG TARIJA
45RUIZ LOAYZA ERICA XIMENATECNICO CONTABLE
46GUARACHI HUANCA LUISIMPRENTA FOTOMECANICA
47ZARCO CONDE FAVIOLA VERONICAHABILITADA
48VALERIO CORANI ESTEBAN RESPONSABLE REG BENI
49VERA ESCALANTE BEATRIZ GIOVANAFISCALIZADOR PANDO
50VILLCA GOMEZ ZAIDAFISCALIZADOR TARIJA
51IBIETA MERCADO WILSONFISCALIZADOR SUCRE
52LOPEZ MURILLO RAFAEL LUISCONTROL DE PUBLICIDAD
53LOZA MACHICADO MARIO EBERTCAJERO
54OQUENDO TOLA PAULO RENEASISTENTE LEGAL
55HERRADA PATIÑO SUSANA LIZ SECRETARIA
56MALDONADO ESPINOZA MARTIN NELZONAUX. DE OPERACIONES
57UGARTE MENDOZA ROLANDOAUX. IMP. Y FOTO.
58CORNEJO PASTEN VALERIA CAROLINASECRETARIA
59ALVARO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERASAUXILIAR DE ORPACIONES
60GUTIERREZ GUTIRREZ WILMASECRETARIA
61APAZA PAÑUNI ANGELA WARACONTROL Y SEGURIDAD
62 RIVERA JIMENEZ CLAUDIA ADRIANAALMACENES
63FERNANDO CESPEDES CADENAAUXILIAR DE SISTEMAS
64RAMOS ALVAREZ LUIS FERNANDOASISTENTE DESPACHO
65COCA MIER JOSE IVAN AUXILIAR DE SECRETARIA
66CAPCHA CARI JHEFFERSON LUIS FISCALIZADOR BENI
67ULURI MACUCHAPI NARCISOAUXILIAR SERVICIOS
68AGUILAR CHOQUE JUSTOAUXILIAR IMPRENTA
69MAMANI NINA AMALIOCHOFER
70ESCOBAR MOLLERICONA KATHERIN ELIZABETHAUXILIAR DE RRHH
71POPE CIVERA OSCAR AUXILIAR DE B.B. Y S.S.
72VEIZAN MILTONAUX. DE COMERCIALIZACION
73ARANA MONDACA ANTONIO EMANUELEAUX. BIENES Y SERVICIOS
74CHOQUEMISA LAURA GONZALOAUXILIAR SERVICIOS
75CALLISAYA TITAYA LUCIO JAVIER AUXILIAR DE B.B. Y S.S.
76MAMANI CALLE RUBEN ALVARO AUXILIAR SERVICIOS
77BLANCO MALLQUE HERIBERTOAUXILIAR SERVICIOS
78VOGT PARRAGA WILLYAUXILIAR CONTABLE